Potions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== Ingredients == === Flowers === === Mushrooms === == Recipes == {| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto; width: 50%;" |+ 1 Flower recipes ! Flower !! Stat #1 |- |A||Wisdom |- |B||Intuition |- |C||Agility |- |D||Strength |- |E||HP |- |F||Mana |- |G||Endurance |- |} <br /> {| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto; width: 50%;" |+ 2 Flower recipes ! Flowers !! Stat #1 !! Stat #2 |- |AA||Wisdom|| |- |AB||Wisdom||Intuition |- |AC||Wisdom||Agility |- |AD||Wisdom||Strengt...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Ingredients == | == Ingredients == | ||
=== Flowers === | === Flowers === | ||
=== Mushrooms === | === Mushrooms === | ||
== Recipes == | == Recipes == | ||
| Line 82: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GG||Endurance|| | |GG||Endurance|| | ||
|} | |||
<br /> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto; width: 50%;" | |||
|+ 3 Flower recipes | |||
! Flowers !! Stat #1 !! Stat #2 || Stat #3 | |||
|- | |||
|AAA||Wisdom|||| | |||
|- | |||
|AAB||Wisdom||Intuition|| | |||
|- | |||
|AAC||Wisdom||Agility|| | |||
|- | |||
|AAD||Wisdom||Strength|| | |||
|- | |||
|AAE||Wisdom||Hitpoints|| | |||
|- | |||
|AAF||Wisdom||Mana|| | |||
|- | |||
|AAG||Wisdom||Endurance|| | |||
|- | |||
|ABB||Bartering|||| | |||
|- | |||
|ABC||Tactics|||| | |||
|- | |||
|ABD||Wisdom||Intuition||Strength | |||
|- | |||
|ABE||Heal|||| | |||
|- | |||
|ABF||Bless|||| | |||
|- | |||
|ABG||Wisdom||Intuition||Endurance | |||
|- | |||
|ACC||Wisdom||Agility|| | |||
|- | |||
|ACD||Parry|||| | |||
|- | |||
|ACE||Wisdom||Agility||Hitpoints | |||
|- | |||
|ACF||Wisdom||Agility||Mana | |||
|- | |||
|ACG||Wisdom||Agility||Endurance | |||
|- | |||
|ADD||Wisdom||Strength|| | |||
|- | |||
|ADE||Wisdom||Strength||Hitpoints | |||
|- | |||
|ADF||Wisdom||Strength||Mana | |||
|- | |||
|ADG||Wisdom||Strength||Endurance | |||
|- | |||
|AEE||Wisdom||Hitpoints|| | |||
|- | |||
|AEF||Wisdom||Hitpoints||Mana | |||
|- | |||
|AEG||Wisdom||Hitpoints||Endurance | |||
|- | |||
|AFF||Wisdom||Mana|| | |||
|- | |||
|AFG||Wisdom||Mana||Endurance | |||
|- | |||
|AGG||Wisdom||Endurance|| | |||
|- | |||
|BBB||Intuition|||| | |||
|- | |||
|BBC||Stealth|||| | |||
|- | |||
|BBD||Intuition||Strength|| | |||
|- | |||
|BBE||Intuition||Hitpoints|| | |||
|- | |||
|BBF||Intuition||Mana|| | |||
|- | |||
|BBG||Perception|||| | |||
|- | |||
|BCC||Surround Hit|||| | |||
|- | |||
|BCD||Attack|||| | |||
|- | |||
|BCE||Intuition||Agility||Hitpoints | |||
|- | |||
|BCF||Intuition||Agility||Mana | |||
|- | |||
|BCG||Intuition||Agility||Endurance | |||
|- | |||
|BDD||Intuition||Strength|| | |||
|- | |||
|BDE||Intuition||Strength||Hitpoints | |||
|- | |||
|BDF||Intuition||Strength||Mana | |||
|- | |||
|BDG||Warcry|||| | |||
|- | |||
|BEE||Intuition||Hitpoints|| | |||
|- | |||
|BEF||Lightning|||| | |||
|- | |||
|BEG||Intuition||Hitpoints||Endurance | |||
|- | |||
|BFF||Intuition||Mana|| | |||
|- | |||
|BFG||Intuition||Mana||Endurance | |||
|- | |||
|BGG||Intuition||Endurance|| | |||
|- | |||
|CCC||Agility|||| | |||
|- | |||
|CCD||Sword|||| | |||
|- | |||
|CCE||Body Control|||| | |||
|- | |||
|CCF||Meditate|||| | |||
|- | |||
|CCG||Dagger|||| | |||
|- | |||
|CDD||Agility||Strength|| | |||
|- | |||
|CDE||Hand To Hand|||| | |||
|- | |||
|CDF||Agility||Strength||Mana | |||
|- | |||
|CDG||Staff|||| | |||
|- | |||
|CEE||Regenerate|||| | |||
|- | |||
|CEF||Agility||Hitpoints||Mana | |||
|- | |||
|CEG||Agility||Hitpoints||Endurance | |||
|- | |||
|CFF||Agility||Mana|| | |||
|- | |||
|CFG||Freeze|||| | |||
|- | |||
|CGG||Speed Skill|||| | |||
|- | |||
|DDD||Strength|||| | |||
|- | |||
|DDE||Rage|||| | |||
|- | |||
|DDF||Immunity|||| | |||
|- | |||
|DDG||Pulse|||| | |||
|- | |||
|DEE||Strength||Hitpoints|| | |||
|- | |||
|DEF||Fireball|||| | |||
|- | |||
|DEG||Strength||Hitpoints||Endurance | |||
|- | |||
|DFF||Strength||Mana|| | |||
|- | |||
|DFG||Strength||Mana||Endurance | |||
|- | |||
|DGG||Strength||Endurance|| | |||
|- | |||
|EEE||Hitpoints|||| | |||
|- | |||
|EEF||Magic Shield|||| | |||
|- | |||
|EEG||Hitpoints||Endurance|| | |||
|- | |||
|EFF||Duration|||| | |||
|- | |||
|EFG||Hitpoints||Mana||Endurance | |||
|- | |||
|EGG||Hitpoints||Endurance|| | |||
|- | |||
|FFF||Mana|||| | |||
|- | |||
|FFG||Mana||Endurance|| | |||
|- | |||
|FGG||Mana||Endurance|| | |||
|- | |||
|GGG||Endurance|||| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:30, 18 February 2023
Ingredients
Flowers
Mushrooms
Recipes
| Flower | Stat #1 |
|---|---|
| A | Wisdom |
| B | Intuition |
| C | Agility |
| D | Strength |
| E | HP |
| F | Mana |
| G | Endurance |
| Flowers | Stat #1 | Stat #2 |
|---|---|---|
| AA | Wisdom | |
| AB | Wisdom | Intuition |
| AC | Wisdom | Agility |
| AD | Wisdom | Strength |
| AE | Wisdom | HP |
| AF | Wisdom | Mana |
| AG | Wisdom | Endurance |
| BB | Intuition | |
| BC | Intuition | Agility |
| BD | Intuition | Strength |
| BE | Intuition | HP |
| BF | Intuition | Mana |
| BG | Intuition | Endurance |
| CC | Agility | |
| CD | Agility | Strength |
| CE | Agility | HP |
| CF | Agility | Mana |
| CG | Agility | Endurance |
| DD | Strength | |
| DE | Strength | HP |
| DF | Strength | Mana |
| DG | Strength | Endurance |
| EE | HP | |
| EF | HP | Mana |
| EG | HP | Endurance |
| FF | Mana | |
| FG | Mana | Endurance |
| GG | Endurance |
| Flowers | Stat #1 | Stat #2 | Stat #3 |
|---|---|---|---|
| AAA | Wisdom | ||
| AAB | Wisdom | Intuition | |
| AAC | Wisdom | Agility | |
| AAD | Wisdom | Strength | |
| AAE | Wisdom | Hitpoints | |
| AAF | Wisdom | Mana | |
| AAG | Wisdom | Endurance | |
| ABB | Bartering | ||
| ABC | Tactics | ||
| ABD | Wisdom | Intuition | Strength |
| ABE | Heal | ||
| ABF | Bless | ||
| ABG | Wisdom | Intuition | Endurance |
| ACC | Wisdom | Agility | |
| ACD | Parry | ||
| ACE | Wisdom | Agility | Hitpoints |
| ACF | Wisdom | Agility | Mana |
| ACG | Wisdom | Agility | Endurance |
| ADD | Wisdom | Strength | |
| ADE | Wisdom | Strength | Hitpoints |
| ADF | Wisdom | Strength | Mana |
| ADG | Wisdom | Strength | Endurance |
| AEE | Wisdom | Hitpoints | |
| AEF | Wisdom | Hitpoints | Mana |
| AEG | Wisdom | Hitpoints | Endurance |
| AFF | Wisdom | Mana | |
| AFG | Wisdom | Mana | Endurance |
| AGG | Wisdom | Endurance | |
| BBB | Intuition | ||
| BBC | Stealth | ||
| BBD | Intuition | Strength | |
| BBE | Intuition | Hitpoints | |
| BBF | Intuition | Mana | |
| BBG | Perception | ||
| BCC | Surround Hit | ||
| BCD | Attack | ||
| BCE | Intuition | Agility | Hitpoints |
| BCF | Intuition | Agility | Mana |
| BCG | Intuition | Agility | Endurance |
| BDD | Intuition | Strength | |
| BDE | Intuition | Strength | Hitpoints |
| BDF | Intuition | Strength | Mana |
| BDG | Warcry | ||
| BEE | Intuition | Hitpoints | |
| BEF | Lightning | ||
| BEG | Intuition | Hitpoints | Endurance |
| BFF | Intuition | Mana | |
| BFG | Intuition | Mana | Endurance |
| BGG | Intuition | Endurance | |
| CCC | Agility | ||
| CCD | Sword | ||
| CCE | Body Control | ||
| CCF | Meditate | ||
| CCG | Dagger | ||
| CDD | Agility | Strength | |
| CDE | Hand To Hand | ||
| CDF | Agility | Strength | Mana |
| CDG | Staff | ||
| CEE | Regenerate | ||
| CEF | Agility | Hitpoints | Mana |
| CEG | Agility | Hitpoints | Endurance |
| CFF | Agility | Mana | |
| CFG | Freeze | ||
| CGG | Speed Skill | ||
| DDD | Strength | ||
| DDE | Rage | ||
| DDF | Immunity | ||
| DDG | Pulse | ||
| DEE | Strength | Hitpoints | |
| DEF | Fireball | ||
| DEG | Strength | Hitpoints | Endurance |
| DFF | Strength | Mana | |
| DFG | Strength | Mana | Endurance |
| DGG | Strength | Endurance | |
| EEE | Hitpoints | ||
| EEF | Magic Shield | ||
| EEG | Hitpoints | Endurance | |
| EFF | Duration | ||
| EFG | Hitpoints | Mana | Endurance |
| EGG | Hitpoints | Endurance | |
| FFF | Mana | ||
| FFG | Mana | Endurance | |
| FGG | Mana | Endurance | |
| GGG | Endurance |