Potions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== Ingredients == === Flowers === === Mushrooms === == Recipes == {| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto; width: 50%;" |+ 1 Flower recipes ! Flower !! Stat #1 |- |A||Wisdom |- |B||Intuition |- |C||Agility |- |D||Strength |- |E||HP |- |F||Mana |- |G||Endurance |- |} <br /> {| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto; width: 50%;" |+ 2 Flower recipes ! Flowers !! Stat #1 !! Stat #2 |- |AA||Wisdom|| |- |AB||Wisdom||Intuition |- |AC||Wisdom||Agility |- |AD||Wisdom||Strengt...") |
m (Meditrate -> Meditate) |
||
| (28 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
There are tour types of potions Health Potion, Mana Potion, Combo Potion, which is a health and mana potion combined, and finally stat potions. The below information is on making stat potions. | |||
* Flowers are used to determine the effect of a potion. | |||
* Mushrooms and stones determine its strength. | |||
* Berries determine its duration. The longer the duration, the weaker the potion. | |||
* The strength of a potion can be increased by making potions during the full moon, equinox and solstice. | |||
** The [[Professions|Profession]] Alchemist otherwise know an an alch, greatly increases that strength of a potion depending on how many PPS are spent. At 50 PPS a master alch is capable of making make solstice potions all the time and gets a 16 points bonus. | |||
== Ingredients == | == Ingredients == | ||
=== Flowers === | === Flowers === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!LOCATION | |||
! colspan="7" |FLOWERS | |||
Flowers... they determine the effect of a Potion | |||
! colspan="4" |'''BERRIES''' | |||
Determine duration (Real Time) & have a negative effect on power. A potion can only use 1 berry. | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
![[File:Adygalah.gif]] | |||
Adygalah | |||
![[File:Bhalkissa.gif]] | |||
Bhalkissa | |||
![[File:Chrysado.gif]] | |||
Chrysado | |||
![[File:Domari.gif]] | |||
Domari | |||
![[File:Elithah.gif]] | |||
Elithah | |||
![[File:Firuba.gif]] | |||
Firuba | |||
![[File:Ghethiye.gif]] | |||
Ghethiye | |||
![[File:Azmey.gif]] | |||
Azmey | |||
+60 min | |||
![[File:Beelough.gif]] | |||
Beelough | |||
+10 min | |||
![[File:Ciuba.gif]] | |||
Ciuba | |||
+20 min | |||
![[File:Dyelshi.gif]] | |||
Dyelshi | |||
+30 min | |||
|- | |||
!Moonie Park | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
|5 | |||
|0 | |||
|5 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
!Graveyard | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Mine | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Aston | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Aston Park | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Aston Entrance | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Cameron Forest | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Cameron | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Exkordon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Brannington City | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Nomad Plains | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Mushrooms === | === Mushrooms === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Akond | |||
|[[File:Akond.gif]] | |||
| colspan="3" |Skellie 1 & 6 | |||
| colspan="2" |4 in each area | |||
|- | |||
!Barun | |||
|[[File:Barun.gif]] | |||
| colspan="3" |Aston Sewers 1 & 2 | |||
Sell to Reskin 20 | |||
| colspan="2" |4 in each area. | |||
|- | |||
!Chylmoth | |||
|[[File:Chylmoth.gif]] | |||
| colspan="3" |Aston Sewers 3 & 4 | |||
Sell to Reskin 37.5 | |||
| colspan="2" |4 in each area. | |||
|- | |||
!Dizul | |||
|[[File:Dizul.gif]] | |||
| colspan="3" |Aston Sewers 5 & 6 | |||
Sell to Reskin 60g | |||
| colspan="2" |4 in each area. | |||
|- | |||
!Edyak | |||
|[[File:Edyak.gif]] | |||
| colspan="3" |Aston Sewers 7 & 8 | |||
Sell to Reskin 100g | |||
| colspan="2" |4 in each area. | |||
|- | |||
!Forud | |||
|[[File:Forud.gif]] | |||
| colspan="3" |Aston Sewers 9 & 10 | |||
Sell to Reskin 135g | |||
| colspan="2" |4 in each area. | |||
|- | |||
!Ghestroz | |||
|[[File:Ghestroz.gif]] | |||
| colspan="3" |Aston Sewers 11 & 12 | |||
Sell to Reskin 175g | |||
|4 in each area. | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ruby wants 1 each of these last 3 down in the Aston Sewers | |||
|- | |||
!Hangot | |||
|[[File:Hangot.gif]] | |||
| colspan="3" |Aston Sewers 13 & 14 + Brannington Sewers | |||
Sell to Reskin 225g | |||
|4 in each area. | |||
|- | |||
!Ivan | |||
|[[File:Ivnan.gif]] | |||
| colspan="3" |Aston Sewers 15 & 16 + Brannington Sewers | |||
Sell to Reskin 325g | |||
|4 in each area. | |||
|} | |||
== Stones == | |||
Any potion (pot) can have a stone added to it for extra power. | |||
Earth, Fire and Ice stones add +1 and makes the potion Arch use only. Hell stones adds +2 and makes potion expensive. | |||
== Recipes == | == Recipes == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin: | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:left; width: 50%;" | ||
|+ 1 Flower recipes | |+ 1 Flower recipes | ||
! Flower !! Stat #1 | !Flower!!Stat #1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|A||Wisdom | |A||Wisdom | ||
| Line 15: | Line 264: | ||
|D||Strength | |D||Strength | ||
|- | |- | ||
|E|| | |E||Health Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|F||Mana | |F||Mana | ||
|- | |- | ||
|G||Endurance | |G||Endurance | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> | <br /> | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin: | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:left; width: 50%;" | ||
|+ 2 Flower recipes | |+2 Flower recipes | ||
! Flowers !! Stat #1 !! Stat #2 | !Flowers!!Stat #1!!Stat #2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|AA||Wisdom|| | |AA||Wisdom|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|AB||Wisdom||Intuition | |AB||Wisdom||Intuition | ||
| Line 35: | Line 283: | ||
|AD||Wisdom||Strength | |AD||Wisdom||Strength | ||
|- | |- | ||
|AE||Wisdom|| | |AE||Wisdom||Health Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|AF||Wisdom||Mana | |AF||Wisdom||Mana | ||
| Line 41: | Line 289: | ||
|AG||Wisdom||Endurance | |AG||Wisdom||Endurance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BB||Intuition|| | | BB||Intuition|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BC||Intuition||Agility | |BC||Intuition||Agility | ||
| Line 47: | Line 295: | ||
|BD||Intuition||Strength | |BD||Intuition||Strength | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BE||Intuition|| | |BE||Intuition||Health Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BF||Intuition||Mana | |BF||Intuition||Mana | ||
| Line 53: | Line 301: | ||
|BG||Intuition||Endurance | |BG||Intuition||Endurance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CC||Agility|| | |CC||Agility|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CD||Agility||Strength | |CD||Agility||Strength | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CE||Agility|| | |CE||Agility||Health Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CF||Agility||Mana | |CF||Agility||Mana | ||
| Line 63: | Line 311: | ||
|CG||Agility||Endurance | |CG||Agility||Endurance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DD||Strength|| | |DD||Strength|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DE||Strength|| | |DE||Strength||Health Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DF||Strength||Mana | |DF||Strength||Mana | ||
| Line 71: | Line 319: | ||
|DG||Strength||Endurance | |DG||Strength||Endurance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EE|| | |EE||Health Points|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EF|| | |EF||Health Points||Mana | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EG|| | |EG||Health Points||Endurance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|FF||Mana|| | |FF||Mana|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|FG||Mana||Endurance | |FG||Mana||Endurance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GG||Endurance|| | | GG||Endurance|| | ||
|} | |||
<br /> | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:left; width: 50%;" | |||
|+3 Flower recipes | |||
!Flowers!!Stat #1!!Stat #2||Stat #3 | |||
|- | |||
|AAA||Wisdom|| || | |||
|- | |||
| AAB||Wisdom||Intuition|| | |||
|- | |||
|AAC||Wisdom||Agility|| | |||
|- | |||
|AAD||Wisdom||Strength|| | |||
|- | |||
| AAE||Wisdom||Hitpoints|| | |||
|- | |||
|AAF||Wisdom||Mana|| | |||
|- | |||
| AAG||Wisdom||Endurance|| | |||
|- | |||
|ABB|| colspan="3" |Bartering | |||
|- | |||
|ABC||Tactics|| || | |||
|- | |||
|ABD||Wisdom||Intuition||Strength | |||
|- | |||
| ABE||Heal|| || | |||
|- | |||
|ABF||Bless|| || | |||
|- | |||
|ABG||Wisdom||Intuition||Endurance | |||
|- | |||
|ACC||Wisdom||Agility|| | |||
|- | |||
|ACD||Parry|| || | |||
|- | |||
|ACE||Wisdom||Agility||Hitpoints | |||
|- | |||
|ACF||Wisdom||Agility||Mana | |||
|- | |||
|ACG||Wisdom||Agility||Endurance | |||
|- | |||
|ADD||Wisdom||Strength|| | |||
|- | |||
|ADE||Wisdom||Strength||Hitpoints | |||
|- | |||
|ADF||Wisdom||Strength||Mana | |||
|- | |||
|ADG||Wisdom||Strength||Endurance | |||
|- | |||
|AEE||Wisdom||Hitpoints|| | |||
|- | |||
|AEF||Wisdom||Hitpoints||Mana | |||
|- | |||
|AEG||Wisdom||Hitpoints|| Endurance | |||
|- | |||
|AFF||Wisdom||Mana|| | |||
|- | |||
|AFG||Wisdom||Mana||Endurance | |||
|- | |||
|AGG||Wisdom||Endurance|| | |||
|- | |||
|BBB||Intuition|| || | |||
|- | |||
|BBC||Stealth|| || | |||
|- | |||
|BBD||Intuition||Strength|| | |||
|- | |||
|BBE||Intuition||Hitpoints|| | |||
|- | |||
|BBF||Intuition||Mana|| | |||
|- | |||
|BBG|| Perception|| || | |||
|- | |||
|BCC||Surround Hit|| || | |||
|- | |||
|BCD||Attack|| || | |||
|- | |||
|BCE||Intuition||Agility||Hitpoints | |||
|- | |||
|BCF||Intuition||Agility||Mana | |||
|- | |||
|BCG||Intuition||Agility||Endurance | |||
|- | |||
|BDD||Intuition||Strength|| | |||
|- | |||
|BDE||Intuition||Strength||Hitpoints | |||
|- | |||
|BDF||Intuition||Strength||Mana | |||
|- | |||
|BDG||Warcry|| || | |||
|- | |||
|BEE||Intuition||Hitpoints|| | |||
|- | |||
|BEF||Lightning|| || | |||
|- | |||
|BEG||Intuition||Hitpoints||Endurance | |||
|- | |||
|BFF||Intuition||Mana|| | |||
|- | |||
|BFG||Intuition||Mana||Endurance | |||
|- | |||
|BGG||Intuition|| Endurance|| | |||
|- | |||
|CCC||Agility|| || | |||
|- | |||
|CCD||Sword|| || | |||
|- | |||
|CCE||Body Control|| || | |||
|- | |||
|CCF|| Meditate|| || | |||
|- | |||
|CCG||Dagger|| || | |||
|- | |||
|CDD||Agility||Strength|| | |||
|- | |||
|CDE||Hand To Hand|| || | |||
|- | |||
|CDF||Agility|| Strength||Mana | |||
|- | |||
|CDG||Staff|| || | |||
|- | |||
|CEE||Regenerate|| || | |||
|- | |||
|CEF||Agility||Hitpoints||Mana | |||
|- | |||
|CEG||Agility||Hitpoints||Endurance | |||
|- | |||
|CFF||Agility||Mana|| | |||
|- | |||
|CFG||Freeze|| || | |||
|- | |||
|CGG||Speed Skill|| || | |||
|- | |||
|DDD||Strength|| || | |||
|- | |||
|DDE||Rage|| || | |||
|- | |||
|DDF||Immunity|| || | |||
|- | |||
|DDG||Pulse|| || | |||
|- | |||
|DEE||Strength||Hitpoints|| | |||
|- | |||
|DEF||Fireball|| || | |||
|- | |||
|DEG||Strength||Hitpoints||Endurance | |||
|- | |||
|DFF||Strength||Mana|| | |||
|- | |||
|DFG||Strength||Mana||Endurance | |||
|- | |||
|DGG||Strength||Endurance|| | |||
|- | |||
|EEE||Hitpoints|| || | |||
|- | |||
|EEF||Magic Shield|| || | |||
|- | |||
|EEG||Hitpoints||Endurance|| | |||
|- | |||
|EFF||Duration|| || | |||
|- | |||
|EFG||Hitpoints||Mana||Endurance | |||
|- | |||
|EGG||Hitpoints ||Endurance|| | |||
|- | |||
|FFF||Mana || || | |||
|- | |||
|FFG||Mana||Endurance|| | |||
|- | |||
|FGG||Mana||Endurance|| | |||
|- | |||
|GGG||Endurance|| || | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:left; width: 50%;" | |||
|+4 Flower recipes | |||
!'''Flowers''' | |||
!'''Stat 1''' | |||
!'''Stat 2''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''ABCD''' | |||
|ATTACK | |||
|PARRY | |||
|- | |||
|'''ABEF''' | |||
|ATTACK | |||
|IMMUNITY | |||
|- | |||
|'''ABFF''' | |||
|BLESS | |||
|DURATION | |||
|- | |||
|'''BBCG''' | |||
|STEALTH | |||
|PERCEPTION | |||
|- | |||
|'''BBDG''' | |||
|WARCRY | |||
|STEALTH | |||
|- | |||
|'''BBFG''' | |||
|FREEZE | |||
|STEALTH | |||
|- | |||
|'''BDEF''' | |||
|LIGHTNING | |||
|IMMUNITY | |||
|- | |||
|'''BDFG''' | |||
|LIGHTNING | |||
|PULSE | |||
|- | |||
|'''BDGG''' | |||
|WARCRY | |||
|ENDURANCE | |||
|- | |||
|'''BEEF''' | |||
|LIGHTNING | |||
|MAGICSHIELD | |||
|- | |||
|'''CCEE''' | |||
|MEDITATE | |||
|REGENERATE | |||
|- | |||
|'''CDDF''' | |||
|STAFF | |||
|FIRE | |||
|- | |||
|'''CDEF''' | |||
|STAFF | |||
|LIGHTNING | |||
|- | |||
|'''CDFF''' | |||
|DAGGER | |||
|MAGIC SHEILD | |||
|- | |||
|'''CDFG''' | |||
|DAGGER | |||
|FIRE | |||
|- | |||
|'''CEEF''' | |||
|PARRY | |||
|IMMUNITY | |||
|- | |||
|'''CEFF''' | |||
|STAFF | |||
|MAGIC SHEILD | |||
|- | |||
|'''CEFG''' | |||
|DAGGER | |||
|LIGHTNING | |||
|- | |||
|'''CFFG''' | |||
|FREEZE | |||
|DURATION | |||
|- | |||
|'''DDEF''' | |||
|FIRE | |||
|IMMUNITY | |||
|- | |||
|'''DDFG''' | |||
|FIRE | |||
|PULSE | |||
|- | |||
|'''DEEF''' | |||
|MAGIC SHEILD | |||
|IMMUNITY | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:left; width: 50%;" | |||
|+5 Flower recipes | |||
!'''Flowers''' | |||
!'''Stat 1''' | |||
!'''Stat 2''' | |||
!'''Stat 3''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''ABBEF''' | |||
|SWORD | |||
|ATTACK | |||
|IMMUNITY | |||
|- | |||
|'''ABCCD''' | |||
|SWORD | |||
|ATTACK | |||
|PARRY | |||
|- | |||
|'''ABCDD''' | |||
|TWO HAND | |||
|ATTACK | |||
|PARRY | |||
|- | |||
|'''ABDEF''' | |||
|TWO HAND | |||
|ATTACK | |||
|IMMUNITY | |||
|- | |||
|'''ACEEF''' | |||
|SWORD | |||
|PARRY | |||
|IMMUNITY | |||
|- | |||
|'''ADEEF''' | |||
|TWO HAND | |||
|PARRY | |||
|IMMUNITY | |||
|- | |||
|'''BDDFG''' | |||
|LIGHTNING | |||
|IMMUNITY | |||
|PULSE | |||
|- | |||
|'''BDEEF''' | |||
|LIGHTNING | |||
|MAGIC SHEILD | |||
|IMMUNITY | |||
|- | |||
|'''BEEFG''' | |||
|LIGHTNING | |||
|MAGIC SHEILD | |||
|PULSE | |||
|- | |||
|'''CDDEF''' | |||
|ATTACK | |||
|PARRY | |||
|IMMUNITY | |||
|- | |||
|'''DDDFG''' | |||
|FIREBALL | |||
|PULSE | |||
|IMMUNITY | |||
|- | |||
|'''DDEEF''' | |||
|FIREBALL | |||
|MAGIC SHEILD | |||
|IMMUNITY | |||
|- | |||
|'''DEEFG''' | |||
|FIREBALL | |||
|MAGIC SHEILD | |||
|PULSE | |||
|- | |||
|'''EEEFF''' | |||
|HIT POINTS | |||
|MANA | |||
|MAGIC SHIELD | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 04:07, 24 November 2023
There are tour types of potions Health Potion, Mana Potion, Combo Potion, which is a health and mana potion combined, and finally stat potions. The below information is on making stat potions.
- Flowers are used to determine the effect of a potion.
- Mushrooms and stones determine its strength.
- Berries determine its duration. The longer the duration, the weaker the potion.
- The strength of a potion can be increased by making potions during the full moon, equinox and solstice.
- The Profession Alchemist otherwise know an an alch, greatly increases that strength of a potion depending on how many PPS are spent. At 50 PPS a master alch is capable of making make solstice potions all the time and gets a 16 points bonus.
Ingredients
Flowers
Mushrooms
Stones
Any potion (pot) can have a stone added to it for extra power.
Earth, Fire and Ice stones add +1 and makes the potion Arch use only. Hell stones adds +2 and makes potion expensive.
Recipes
| Flower | Stat #1 |
|---|---|
| A | Wisdom |
| B | Intuition |
| C | Agility |
| D | Strength |
| E | Health Points |
| F | Mana |
| G | Endurance |
| Flowers | Stat #1 | Stat #2 |
|---|---|---|
| AA | Wisdom | |
| AB | Wisdom | Intuition |
| AC | Wisdom | Agility |
| AD | Wisdom | Strength |
| AE | Wisdom | Health Points |
| AF | Wisdom | Mana |
| AG | Wisdom | Endurance |
| BB | Intuition | |
| BC | Intuition | Agility |
| BD | Intuition | Strength |
| BE | Intuition | Health Points |
| BF | Intuition | Mana |
| BG | Intuition | Endurance |
| CC | Agility | |
| CD | Agility | Strength |
| CE | Agility | Health Points |
| CF | Agility | Mana |
| CG | Agility | Endurance |
| DD | Strength | |
| DE | Strength | Health Points |
| DF | Strength | Mana |
| DG | Strength | Endurance |
| EE | Health Points | |
| EF | Health Points | Mana |
| EG | Health Points | Endurance |
| FF | Mana | |
| FG | Mana | Endurance |
| GG | Endurance |
| Flowers | Stat #1 | Stat #2 | Stat #3 |
|---|---|---|---|
| AAA | Wisdom | ||
| AAB | Wisdom | Intuition | |
| AAC | Wisdom | Agility | |
| AAD | Wisdom | Strength | |
| AAE | Wisdom | Hitpoints | |
| AAF | Wisdom | Mana | |
| AAG | Wisdom | Endurance | |
| ABB | Bartering | ||
| ABC | Tactics | ||
| ABD | Wisdom | Intuition | Strength |
| ABE | Heal | ||
| ABF | Bless | ||
| ABG | Wisdom | Intuition | Endurance |
| ACC | Wisdom | Agility | |
| ACD | Parry | ||
| ACE | Wisdom | Agility | Hitpoints |
| ACF | Wisdom | Agility | Mana |
| ACG | Wisdom | Agility | Endurance |
| ADD | Wisdom | Strength | |
| ADE | Wisdom | Strength | Hitpoints |
| ADF | Wisdom | Strength | Mana |
| ADG | Wisdom | Strength | Endurance |
| AEE | Wisdom | Hitpoints | |
| AEF | Wisdom | Hitpoints | Mana |
| AEG | Wisdom | Hitpoints | Endurance |
| AFF | Wisdom | Mana | |
| AFG | Wisdom | Mana | Endurance |
| AGG | Wisdom | Endurance | |
| BBB | Intuition | ||
| BBC | Stealth | ||
| BBD | Intuition | Strength | |
| BBE | Intuition | Hitpoints | |
| BBF | Intuition | Mana | |
| BBG | Perception | ||
| BCC | Surround Hit | ||
| BCD | Attack | ||
| BCE | Intuition | Agility | Hitpoints |
| BCF | Intuition | Agility | Mana |
| BCG | Intuition | Agility | Endurance |
| BDD | Intuition | Strength | |
| BDE | Intuition | Strength | Hitpoints |
| BDF | Intuition | Strength | Mana |
| BDG | Warcry | ||
| BEE | Intuition | Hitpoints | |
| BEF | Lightning | ||
| BEG | Intuition | Hitpoints | Endurance |
| BFF | Intuition | Mana | |
| BFG | Intuition | Mana | Endurance |
| BGG | Intuition | Endurance | |
| CCC | Agility | ||
| CCD | Sword | ||
| CCE | Body Control | ||
| CCF | Meditate | ||
| CCG | Dagger | ||
| CDD | Agility | Strength | |
| CDE | Hand To Hand | ||
| CDF | Agility | Strength | Mana |
| CDG | Staff | ||
| CEE | Regenerate | ||
| CEF | Agility | Hitpoints | Mana |
| CEG | Agility | Hitpoints | Endurance |
| CFF | Agility | Mana | |
| CFG | Freeze | ||
| CGG | Speed Skill | ||
| DDD | Strength | ||
| DDE | Rage | ||
| DDF | Immunity | ||
| DDG | Pulse | ||
| DEE | Strength | Hitpoints | |
| DEF | Fireball | ||
| DEG | Strength | Hitpoints | Endurance |
| DFF | Strength | Mana | |
| DFG | Strength | Mana | Endurance |
| DGG | Strength | Endurance | |
| EEE | Hitpoints | ||
| EEF | Magic Shield | ||
| EEG | Hitpoints | Endurance | |
| EFF | Duration | ||
| EFG | Hitpoints | Mana | Endurance |
| EGG | Hitpoints | Endurance | |
| FFF | Mana | ||
| FFG | Mana | Endurance | |
| FGG | Mana | Endurance | |
| GGG | Endurance | ||
| Flowers | Stat 1 | Stat 2 |
|---|---|---|
| ABCD | ATTACK | PARRY |
| ABEF | ATTACK | IMMUNITY |
| ABFF | BLESS | DURATION |
| BBCG | STEALTH | PERCEPTION |
| BBDG | WARCRY | STEALTH |
| BBFG | FREEZE | STEALTH |
| BDEF | LIGHTNING | IMMUNITY |
| BDFG | LIGHTNING | PULSE |
| BDGG | WARCRY | ENDURANCE |
| BEEF | LIGHTNING | MAGICSHIELD |
| CCEE | MEDITATE | REGENERATE |
| CDDF | STAFF | FIRE |
| CDEF | STAFF | LIGHTNING |
| CDFF | DAGGER | MAGIC SHEILD |
| CDFG | DAGGER | FIRE |
| CEEF | PARRY | IMMUNITY |
| CEFF | STAFF | MAGIC SHEILD |
| CEFG | DAGGER | LIGHTNING |
| CFFG | FREEZE | DURATION |
| DDEF | FIRE | IMMUNITY |
| DDFG | FIRE | PULSE |
| DEEF | MAGIC SHEILD | IMMUNITY |
| Flowers | Stat 1 | Stat 2 | Stat 3 |
|---|---|---|---|
| ABBEF | SWORD | ATTACK | IMMUNITY |
| ABCCD | SWORD | ATTACK | PARRY |
| ABCDD | TWO HAND | ATTACK | PARRY |
| ABDEF | TWO HAND | ATTACK | IMMUNITY |
| ACEEF | SWORD | PARRY | IMMUNITY |
| ADEEF | TWO HAND | PARRY | IMMUNITY |
| BDDFG | LIGHTNING | IMMUNITY | PULSE |
| BDEEF | LIGHTNING | MAGIC SHEILD | IMMUNITY |
| BEEFG | LIGHTNING | MAGIC SHEILD | PULSE |
| CDDEF | ATTACK | PARRY | IMMUNITY |
| DDDFG | FIREBALL | PULSE | IMMUNITY |
| DDEEF | FIREBALL | MAGIC SHEILD | IMMUNITY |
| DEEFG | FIREBALL | MAGIC SHEILD | PULSE |
| EEEFF | HIT POINTS | MANA | MAGIC SHIELD |








