Military Ranks: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tigeroscar (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Tigeroscar (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|Level | !Level | ||
|Mil Exp Cap | !Mil Exp Cap | ||
| | |||
!Level | |||
!Mil Exp Cap | |||
| | |||
!Level | |||
!Mil Exp Cap | |||
| | |||
!Level | |||
!Mil Exp Cap | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
|51 | |||
|1814 | |||
| | |||
|101 | |||
|13148 | |||
| | |||
|151 | |||
|38014 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
|52 | |||
|1928 | |||
| | |||
|102 | |||
|13504 | |||
| | |||
|152 | |||
|38666 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
|53 | |||
|2046 | |||
| | |||
|103 | |||
|13865 | |||
| | |||
|153 | |||
|39324 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |||
|54 | |||
|2168 | |||
| | |||
|104 | |||
|14232 | |||
| | |||
|154 | |||
|39988 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |||
|55 | |||
|2294 | |||
| | |||
|105 | |||
|14605 | |||
| | |||
|155 | |||
|40659 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |||
|56 | |||
|2424 | |||
| | |||
|106 | |||
|14983 | |||
| | |||
|156 | |||
|41336 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | |||
|57 | |||
|2559 | |||
| | |||
|107 | |||
|15366 | |||
| | |||
|157 | |||
|42019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| | |||
|58 | |||
|2698 | |||
| | |||
|108 | |||
|15755 | |||
| | |||
|158 | |||
|42709 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
| | |||
|59 | |||
|2841 | |||
| | |||
|109 | |||
|16150 | |||
| | |||
|159 | |||
|43405 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
| | |||
|60 | |||
|2988 | |||
| | |||
|110 | |||
|16550 | |||
| | |||
|160 | |||
|44108 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|48 | |48 | ||
| | |||
|61 | |||
|3140 | |||
| | |||
|111 | |||
|16956 | |||
| | |||
|161 | |||
|44817 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |||
|61 | |||
| | |||
|62 | |||
|3297 | |||
| | |||
|112 | |||
|17368 | |||
| | |||
|162 | |||
|45533 | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|77 | |||
| | |||
|63 | |||
|3457 | |||
| | |||
|113 | |||
|17785 | |||
| | |||
|163 | |||
|46255 | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|95 | |||
| | |||
|64 | |||
|3623 | |||
| | |||
|114 | |||
|18208 | |||
| | |||
|164 | |||
|46983 | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|115 | |||
| | |||
|65 | |||
|3792 | |||
| | |||
|115 | |||
|18637 | |||
| | |||
|165 | |||
|47718 | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|137 | |||
| | |||
|66 | |||
|3967 | |||
| | |||
|116 | |||
|19071 | |||
| | |||
|166 | |||
|48459 | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|162 | |||
| | |||
|67 | |||
|4145 | |||
| | |||
|117 | |||
|19511 | |||
| | |||
|167 | |||
|49207 | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|190 | |||
| | |||
|68 | |||
|4329 | |||
| | |||
|118 | |||
|19957 | |||
| | |||
|168 | |||
|49962 | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|220 | |||
| | |||
|69 | |||
|4517 | |||
| | |||
|119 | |||
|20409 | |||
| | |||
|169 | |||
|50723 | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|253 | |||
| | |||
|70 | |||
|4710 | |||
| | |||
|120 | |||
|20866 | |||
| | |||
|170 | |||
|51490 | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|289 | |||
| | |||
|71 | |||
|4907 | |||
| | |||
|121 | |||
|21329 | |||
| | |||
|171 | |||
|52264 | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|328 | |||
| | |||
|72 | |||
|5109 | |||
| | |||
|122 | |||
|21798 | |||
| | |||
|172 | |||
|53045 | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|370 | |||
| | |||
|73 | |||
|5316 | |||
| | |||
|123 | |||
|22273 | |||
| | |||
|173 | |||
|53832 | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|415 | |||
| | |||
|74 | |||
|5528 | |||
| | |||
|124 | |||
|22754 | |||
| | |||
|174 | |||
|54626 | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|463 | |||
| | |||
|75 | |||
|5745 | |||
| | |||
|125 | |||
|23241 | |||
| | |||
|175 | |||
|55426 | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|514 | |||
| | |||
|76 | |||
|5966 | |||
| | |||
|126 | |||
|23734 | |||
| | |||
|176 | |||
|56234 | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|569 | |||
| | |||
|77 | |||
|6192 | |||
| | |||
|127 | |||
|24232 | |||
| | |||
|177 | |||
|57047 | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|627 | |||
| | |||
|78 | |||
|6423 | |||
| | |||
|128 | |||
|24737 | |||
| | |||
|178 | |||
|57868 | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|688 | |||
| | |||
|79 | |||
|6660 | |||
| | |||
|129 | |||
|25247 | |||
| | |||
|179 | |||
|58695 | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|752 | |||
| | |||
|80 | |||
|6901 | |||
| | |||
|130 | |||
|25763 | |||
| | |||
|180 | |||
|59528 | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|821 | |||
| | |||
|81 | |||
|7147 | |||
| | |||
|131 | |||
|26286 | |||
| | |||
|181 | |||
|60369 | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
|892 | |||
| | |||
|82 | |||
|7398 | |||
| | |||
|132 | |||
|26814 | |||
| | |||
|182 | |||
|61216 | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|967 | |||
| | |||
|83 | |||
|7654 | |||
| | |||
|133 | |||
|27348 | |||
| | |||
|183 | |||
|62070 | |||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
|1046 | |||
| | |||
|84 | |||
|7915 | |||
| | |||
|134 | |||
|27889 | |||
| | |||
|184 | |||
|62930 | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|1129 | |||
| | |||
|85 | |||
|8181 | |||
| | |||
|135 | |||
|28435 | |||
| | |||
|185 | |||
|63797 | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|1215 | |||
| | |||
|86 | |||
|8452 | |||
| | |||
|136 | |||
|28988 | |||
| | |||
|186 | |||
|64672 | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|1305 | |||
| | |||
|87 | |||
|8728 | |||
| | |||
|137 | |||
|29547 | |||
| | |||
|187 | |||
|65552 | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|1399 | |||
| | |||
|88 | |||
|9010 | |||
| | |||
|138 | |||
|30111 | |||
| | |||
|188 | |||
|66440 | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
|1497 | |||
| | |||
|89 | |||
|9297 | |||
| | |||
|139 | |||
|30682 | |||
| | |||
|189 | |||
|67334 | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|1599 | |||
| | |||
|90 | |||
|9588 | |||
| | |||
|140 | |||
|31259 | |||
| | |||
|190 | |||
|68235 | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|1705 | |||
| | |||
|91 | |||
|9886 | |||
| | |||
|141 | |||
|31842 | |||
| | |||
|191 | |||
|69143 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|92 | |||
|10188 | |||
| | |||
|142 | |||
|32431 | |||
| | |||
|192 | |||
|70058 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|93 | |||
|10495 | |||
| | |||
|143 | |||
|33027 | |||
| | |||
|193 | |||
|70980 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|94 | |||
|10808 | |||
| | |||
|144 | |||
|33628 | |||
| | |||
|194 | |||
|71908 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|95 | |||
|11126 | |||
| | |||
|145 | |||
|34236 | |||
| | |||
|195 | |||
|72843 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|96 | |||
|11450 | |||
| | |||
|146 | |||
|34850 | |||
| | |||
|196 | |||
|73785 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|97 | |||
|11779 | |||
| | |||
|147 | |||
|35471 | |||
| | |||
|197 | |||
|74734 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|98 | |||
|12113 | |||
| | |||
|148 | |||
|36097 | |||
| | |||
|198 | |||
|75690 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|99 | |||
|12453 | |||
| | |||
|149 | |||
|36730 | |||
| | |||
|199 | |||
|76653 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|100 | |||
|12798 | |||
| | |||
|150 | |||
|37369 | |||
| | |||
|200 | |||
|77623 | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 21:47, 8 June 2024
Below is a list of all the Military Ranks and the required experience for each. Experience can be earned from doing missions, killing demon lords or Long Tunnels.
| Rank | Name | Military XP |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Private | 1 |
| 2 | Private First Class | 8 |
| 3 | Lance Corporal | 27 |
| 4 | Corporal | 64 |
| 5 | Sergeant | 125 |
| 6 | Staff Sergeant | 216 |
| 7 | Master Sergeant | 343 |
| 8 | First Sergeant | 512 |
| 9 | Sergeant Major | 729 |
| 10 | Second Lieutenant | 1,000 |
| 11 | First Lieutenant | 1,331 |
| 12 | Captain | 1,728 |
| 13 | Major | 2,197 |
| 14 | Lieutenant Colonel | 2,744 |
| 15 | Colonel | 3,375 |
| 16 | Brigadier General | 4,096 |
| 17 | Major General | 4,913 |
| 18 | Lieutenant General | 5,832 |
| 19 | General | 6,859 |
| 20 | Field Marshal | 8,000 |
| 21 | Squire of Astonia | 9,261 |
| 22 | Knight of Astonia | 10,648 |
| 23 | Baron of Astonia | 12,167 |
| 24 | Marquis of Astonia | 13,824 |
| 25 | Viscount | 15,625 |
| 26 | Count | 17,576 |
| 27 | Duke | 19,683 |
| 28 | Grand Duke | 21,952 |
| 29 | Czar | 24,389 |
| Level | Mil Exp Cap | Level | Mil Exp Cap | Level | Mil Exp Cap | Level | Mil Exp Cap | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 1 | 51 | 1814 | 101 | 13148 | 151 | 38014 | |||
| 11 | 1 | 52 | 1928 | 102 | 13504 | 152 | 38666 | |||
| 12 | 1 | 53 | 2046 | 103 | 13865 | 153 | 39324 | |||
| 13 | 3 | 54 | 2168 | 104 | 14232 | 154 | 39988 | |||
| 14 | 5 | 55 | 2294 | 105 | 14605 | 155 | 40659 | |||
| 15 | 8 | 56 | 2424 | 106 | 14983 | 156 | 41336 | |||
| 16 | 13 | 57 | 2559 | 107 | 15366 | 157 | 42019 | |||
| 17 | 19 | 58 | 2698 | 108 | 15755 | 158 | 42709 | |||
| 18 | 27 | 59 | 2841 | 109 | 16150 | 159 | 43405 | |||
| 19 | 36 | 60 | 2988 | 110 | 16550 | 160 | 44108 | |||
| 20 | 48 | 61 | 3140 | 111 | 16956 | 161 | 44817 | |||
| 21 | 61 | 62 | 3297 | 112 | 17368 | 162 | 45533 | |||
| 22 | 77 | 63 | 3457 | 113 | 17785 | 163 | 46255 | |||
| 23 | 95 | 64 | 3623 | 114 | 18208 | 164 | 46983 | |||
| 24 | 115 | 65 | 3792 | 115 | 18637 | 165 | 47718 | |||
| 25 | 137 | 66 | 3967 | 116 | 19071 | 166 | 48459 | |||
| 26 | 162 | 67 | 4145 | 117 | 19511 | 167 | 49207 | |||
| 27 | 190 | 68 | 4329 | 118 | 19957 | 168 | 49962 | |||
| 28 | 220 | 69 | 4517 | 119 | 20409 | 169 | 50723 | |||
| 29 | 253 | 70 | 4710 | 120 | 20866 | 170 | 51490 | |||
| 30 | 289 | 71 | 4907 | 121 | 21329 | 171 | 52264 | |||
| 31 | 328 | 72 | 5109 | 122 | 21798 | 172 | 53045 | |||
| 32 | 370 | 73 | 5316 | 123 | 22273 | 173 | 53832 | |||
| 33 | 415 | 74 | 5528 | 124 | 22754 | 174 | 54626 | |||
| 34 | 463 | 75 | 5745 | 125 | 23241 | 175 | 55426 | |||
| 35 | 514 | 76 | 5966 | 126 | 23734 | 176 | 56234 | |||
| 36 | 569 | 77 | 6192 | 127 | 24232 | 177 | 57047 | |||
| 37 | 627 | 78 | 6423 | 128 | 24737 | 178 | 57868 | |||
| 38 | 688 | 79 | 6660 | 129 | 25247 | 179 | 58695 | |||
| 39 | 752 | 80 | 6901 | 130 | 25763 | 180 | 59528 | |||
| 40 | 821 | 81 | 7147 | 131 | 26286 | 181 | 60369 | |||
| 41 | 892 | 82 | 7398 | 132 | 26814 | 182 | 61216 | |||
| 42 | 967 | 83 | 7654 | 133 | 27348 | 183 | 62070 | |||
| 43 | 1046 | 84 | 7915 | 134 | 27889 | 184 | 62930 | |||
| 44 | 1129 | 85 | 8181 | 135 | 28435 | 185 | 63797 | |||
| 45 | 1215 | 86 | 8452 | 136 | 28988 | 186 | 64672 | |||
| 46 | 1305 | 87 | 8728 | 137 | 29547 | 187 | 65552 | |||
| 47 | 1399 | 88 | 9010 | 138 | 30111 | 188 | 66440 | |||
| 48 | 1497 | 89 | 9297 | 139 | 30682 | 189 | 67334 | |||
| 49 | 1599 | 90 | 9588 | 140 | 31259 | 190 | 68235 | |||
| 50 | 1705 | 91 | 9886 | 141 | 31842 | 191 | 69143 | |||
| 92 | 10188 | 142 | 32431 | 192 | 70058 | |||||
| 93 | 10495 | 143 | 33027 | 193 | 70980 | |||||
| 94 | 10808 | 144 | 33628 | 194 | 71908 | |||||
| 95 | 11126 | 145 | 34236 | 195 | 72843 | |||||
| 96 | 11450 | 146 | 34850 | 196 | 73785 | |||||
| 97 | 11779 | 147 | 35471 | 197 | 74734 | |||||
| 98 | 12113 | 148 | 36097 | 198 | 75690 | |||||
| 99 | 12453 | 149 | 36730 | 199 | 76653 | |||||
| 100 | 12798 | 150 | 37369 | 200 | 77623 |