Military Ranks: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tigeroscar (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Tigeroscar (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|4,096 | |4,096 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
|Major General | |Major General | ||
|4,913 | |4,913 | ||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|24,389 | |24,389 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|Level | |||
|Mil Exp Cap | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|27 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|48 | |||
|- | |||
Revision as of 21:37, 8 June 2024
Below is a list of all the Military Ranks and the required experience for each. Experience can be earned from doing missions, killing demon lords or Long Tunnels.
| Rank | Name | Military XP |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Private | 1 |
| 2 | Private First Class | 8 |
| 3 | Lance Corporal | 27 |
| 4 | Corporal | 64 |
| 5 | Sergeant | 125 |
| 6 | Staff Sergeant | 216 |
| 7 | Master Sergeant | 343 |
| 8 | First Sergeant | 512 |
| 9 | Sergeant Major | 729 |
| 10 | Second Lieutenant | 1,000 |
| 11 | First Lieutenant | 1,331 |
| 12 | Captain | 1,728 |
| 13 | Major | 2,197 |
| 14 | Lieutenant Colonel | 2,744 |
| 15 | Colonel | 3,375 |
| 16 | Brigadier General | 4,096 |
| 17 | Major General | 4,913 |
| 18 | Lieutenant General | 5,832 |
| 19 | General | 6,859 |
| 20 | Field Marshal | 8,000 |
| 21 | Squire of Astonia | 9,261 |
| 22 | Knight of Astonia | 10,648 |
| 23 | Baron of Astonia | 12,167 |
| 24 | Marquis of Astonia | 13,824 |
| 25 | Viscount | 15,625 |
| 26 | Count | 17,576 |
| 27 | Duke | 19,683 |
| 28 | Grand Duke | 21,952 |
| 29 | Czar | 24,389 |
| Level | Mil Exp Cap |
| 10 | 1 |
| 11 | 1 |
| 12 | 1 |
| 13 | 3 |
| 14 | 5 |
| 15 | 8 |
| 16 | 13 |
| 17 | 19 |
| 18 | 27 |
| 19 | 36 |
| 20 | 48 |