Random Dungeons: Difference between revisions

From Astonia Resurgence
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 93: Line 93:
|-
|-
|54 ||107928  || bribe || 215856 xp 8634.25g || ||99 ||656733  || || wizard of yendor  
|54 ||107928  || bribe || 215856 xp 8634.25g || ||99 ||656733  || || wizard of yendor  
|}
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto"
|-
|-
| || || ||
! Level !! Base Xp !! 2nd Shrine !! Info
|-
| || || ||
|-
|-
|100|| 676733 || weld || min lvl 79
|100|| 676733 || weld || min lvl 79

Revision as of 17:23, 6 February 2023

The Random Dungeons of the Wizard of Yendor
Level Base Xp 2nd Shrine Info Level Base Xp 2nd Shrine Info
10 773 sec 55 113978 kindness
11 1015 ind 56 120250
12 1304 57 126749 ind
13 1642 loe 6570 xp 58 133477 sec
14 2034 59 140439 loe 561759 xp
15 2485 bribe 4970 xp 198.81g 60 147640
16 2997 61 155082 jobless
17 3575 62 162770 weld min lvl 48
18 4224 weld min lvl 13 63 170709
19 4946 64 178901 ind
20 5746 jobless 65 187351
21 6629 kindness 66 196064 loe 784256 xp
22 7597 bribe 15195 xp 607.80g 67 205042 bribe 410085 xp 16403.40g
23 8655 68 214290
24 9808 ind 69 223813 sec
25 11058 70 233613
26 12410 loe 49643 xp 71 243695
27 13869 weld min lvl 20 72 254064 weld min lvl 56
28 15437 73 264722
29 17119 sec 74 275674 loe 1102699 xp
30 18920 vitality 75 286925 sec
31 20842 76 298477 ind
32 22890 weld min lvl 24 77 310335
33 25069 78 322504 bribe 645008 xp 25800.33g
34 27381 bribe 54763 xp 2190.52g 79 334986
35 29831 80 347786
36 32424 loe 129696 xp 81 360909 weld min lvl 64
37 35162 death 82 374357 jobless
38 38050 ind 83 388135 ind
39 41093 84 402248
40 44293 85 416698 sec
41 47655 sec 86 431490 bribe 862981 xp 34519.27g
42 51184 loe 204736 xp 87 446629
43 54882 ind 88 462117 loe 1848470 xp
44 58754 89 477959
45 62805 jobless 90 494160
46 67037 weld min lvl 36 91 510722 loe 2042890 xp
47 71455 92 527650
48 76064 bribe 152128 xp 6085.13g 93 544949 bribe 1089898 xp 43595.93g
49 80866 94 562621 sec
50 85866 95 580671
51 91069 brave 96 599104 ind
52 96477 weld min lvl 40 97 617922 jobless
53 102095 98 637130 weld min lvl 77
54 107928 bribe 215856 xp 8634.25g 99 656733 wizard of yendor


Level Base Xp 2nd Shrine Info
100 676733 weld min lvl 79
101 697135 bribe 1394271 xp 55770.87g
102 717944
103 739162 loe 2956650 xp
104 760794
105 782845 kindness
106 805317 ind
107 828215
108 851544
109 875306
110 899506 weld min lvl 87
111 924149 bribe 1848298 xp 73931.93g
112 949237
113 974775 loe 3899103 xp
114 1000768
115 1027218 jobless
116 1054130 ind
117 1081509
118 1109357
119 1137679
120 1166480 weld min lvl 95
121 1195762 bribe 2391525 xp 95661.00g
122 1225530
123 1255789 loe 5023156 xp
124 1286541
125 1317791
126 1349544 ind
127 1381802
128 1414570
129 1447853
130 1481653 weld min lvl 103