Main Page: Difference between revisions

From Astonia Resurgence
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+
|+
!Areas
! colspan="2" |Areas
|-
|-
|Cameron
|Cameron
|Nomad Plains
|-
|-
|Deep Below Aston
|Deep Below Aston
|Live Quest Area
|-
|-
|Aston
|Aston
|Test Pents
|-
|-
|Earth Pents
|Earth Pents
|Labyrinth
|-
|-
|Aston Sewers
|Aston Sewers
|Ice Army Caves
|-
|-
|Earth Underground
|Earth Underground
|More Ice Army Caves
|-
|-
|Fire Pents
|Fire Pents
|Rodney's Warped World / Hell Pents
|-
|-
|Fire Underground
|Fire Underground
|Below Aston
|-
|-
|Ice Pents
|Ice Pents
|Brannington Forest
|-
|-
|Ice Underground
|Ice Underground
|Brannington Town
|-
|-
|Ice Palace
|Ice Palace
|Clan Spawners
|-
|-
|Mines
|Mines
|Grimroot
|-
|-
|Catacombs
|Catacombs
|Jobbington
|-
|-
|Random Dungeons
|Random Dungeons
|Long Tunnels
|-
|-
|Swamps
|Swamps
|Teufelheim
|-
|-
|Exkordon Forest
|Exkordon Forest
|Caligar
|-
|-
|Exkordon
|Exkordon
|Arkhata
|-
|-
|Bone Tower
|Bone Tower
|-
|
|Nomad Plains
|-
|Live Quest Area
|-
|Test Pents
|-
|Labyrinth
|-
|Ice Army Caves
|-
|More Ice Army Caves
|-
|Rodney's Warped World / Hell Pents
|-
|Below Aston
|-
|Brannington Forest
|-
|Brannington Town
|-
|Clan Spawners
|-
|Grimroot
|-
|Jobbington
|-
|Long Tunnels
|-
|Teufelheim
|-
|Caligar
|-
|Arkhata
|}
|}



Revision as of 03:58, 20 February 2023

Welcome to the Astonia Resurgence Wiki!

Areas
Cameron Nomad Plains
Deep Below Aston Live Quest Area
Aston Test Pents
Earth Pents Labyrinth
Aston Sewers Ice Army Caves
Earth Underground More Ice Army Caves
Fire Pents Rodney's Warped World / Hell Pents
Fire Underground Below Aston
Ice Pents Brannington Forest
Ice Underground Brannington Town
Ice Palace Clan Spawners
Mines Grimroot
Catacombs Jobbington
Random Dungeons Long Tunnels
Swamps Teufelheim
Exkordon Forest Caligar
Exkordon Arkhata
Bone Tower


How do I create a page?

If you search, using the search box in the top right, for a page that doesn't exist, then you will be provided with a link to create the new page.



Consult the User's Guide for information on using the wiki software.