Main Page: Difference between revisions

From Astonia Resurgence
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
|[[Cameron]]
|[[Cameron]]
|Nomad Plains
|Live Quest Area
|
|
|[[Character Creation]]
|[[Character Creation]]
Line 19: Line 19:
|[[Spawner (Clan)|Spawner]]
|[[Spawner (Clan)|Spawner]]
|-
|-
|Deep Below Aston
|[[Aston]]
|Live Quest Area
|[[Labyrinth]]
|
|
|[[Classes]]
|[[Classes]]
Line 26: Line 26:
|[[Starting a Clan]]
|[[Starting a Clan]]
|-
|-
|[[Aston]]
|Swamps
|Test Pents
|[[Ice Army Caves]]
|
|
|[[Gear]]
|[[Gear]]
Line 33: Line 33:
|
|
|-
|-
|Earth Pents
|Exkordon Forest
|[[Labyrinth]]
|More Ice Army Caves
|
|
|[[Professions]]
|[[Professions]]
Line 40: Line 40:
|
|
|-
|-
|Aston Sewers
|Exkordon
|[[Ice Army Caves]]
|[[Rodney's Warped World]]
|
|
|[[Military Ranks]]
|[[Military Ranks]]
Line 47: Line 47:
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Earth Underground]]
|Brannington Forest
|More Ice Army Caves
|Below Aston
|
|[[Random Dungeons]]
|
|
|-
|Fire Pents
|[[Rodney's Warped World]]
|
|
|[[Yedney]]
|[[Yedney]]
Line 61: Line 54:
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Fire Underground]]
|Brannington Town
|Below Aston
|Aston Sewers
|
|
|[[Pentagram Quest]]
|[[Pentagram Quest]]
Line 68: Line 61:
|
|
|-
|-
|Ice Pents
|Caligar
|Brannington Forest
|Jobbington
|
|
|[[Donation Shop]]
|[[Donation Shop]]
Line 75: Line 68:
|
|
|-
|-
|Ice Underground
|Nomad Plains
|Brannington Town
|Long Tunnels
|
|
|
|
Line 82: Line 75:
|
|
|-
|-
|Ice Palace
|Grimroot
|Grimroot
|[[Random Dungeons]]
|
|
|
|
Line 89: Line 82:
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Mines]]
|Teufelheim
|Jobbington
|Bone Tower
|
|
|
|
Line 96: Line 89:
|
|
|-
|-
|Arkhata
|Catacombs
|Catacombs
|Long Tunnels
|
|
|
|
Line 103: Line 96:
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Random Dungeons]]
|
|Teufelheim
|[[Earth Underground]]
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|[[Fire Underground]]
|
|
|
|
Line 110: Line 110:
|
|
|-
|-
|Swamps
|
|Caligar
|Ice Underground
|
|
|
|
Line 117: Line 117:
|
|
|-
|-
|Exkordon Forest
|
|Arkhata
|Ice Palace
|
|
|
|
Line 124: Line 124:
|
|
|-
|-
|Exkordon
|
|
|[[Mines]]
|
|
|
|
Line 131: Line 131:
|
|
|-
|-
|Bone Tower
|
|
|
|
|

Revision as of 22:30, 16 May 2023

Welcome to the Astonia Resurgence Wiki! We also have a Discord!


Guides

Areas Side Content Clans
Cameron Live Quest Area Character Creation Spawner
Aston Labyrinth Classes Starting a Clan
Swamps Ice Army Caves Gear
Exkordon Forest More Ice Army Caves Professions
Exkordon Rodney's Warped World Military Ranks
Brannington Forest Below Aston Yedney
Brannington Town Aston Sewers Pentagram Quest
Caligar Jobbington Donation Shop
Nomad Plains Long Tunnels
Grimroot Random Dungeons
Teufelheim Bone Tower
Arkhata Catacombs
Earth Underground
Fire Underground
Ice Underground
Ice Palace
Mines

How do I create a page?

If you search, using the search box in the top right, for a page that doesn't exist, then you will be provided with a link to create the new page.


Consult the User's Guide for information on using the wiki software.