Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tigeroscar (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Tigeroscar (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cameron]] | |[[Cameron]] | ||
| | |Live Quest Area | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Character Creation]] | |[[Character Creation]] | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|[[Spawner (Clan)|Spawner]] | |[[Spawner (Clan)|Spawner]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Aston]] | ||
| | |[[Labyrinth]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Classes]] | |[[Classes]] | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|[[Starting a Clan]] | |[[Starting a Clan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |Swamps | ||
|[[Ice Army Caves]] | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Gear]] | |[[Gear]] | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Exkordon Forest | ||
| | |More Ice Army Caves | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Professions]] | |[[Professions]] | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Exkordon | ||
|[[ | |[[Rodney's Warped World]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Military Ranks]] | |[[Military Ranks]] | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Brannington Forest | ||
| | |Below Aston | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Yedney]] | |[[Yedney]] | ||
| Line 61: | Line 54: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Brannington Town | ||
| | |Aston Sewers | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Pentagram Quest]] | |[[Pentagram Quest]] | ||
| Line 68: | Line 61: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Caligar | ||
| | |Jobbington | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Donation Shop]] | |[[Donation Shop]] | ||
| Line 75: | Line 68: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nomad Plains | ||
| | |Long Tunnels | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 82: | Line 75: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Grimroot | |Grimroot | ||
|[[Random Dungeons]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 89: | Line 82: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Teufelheim | ||
| | |Bone Tower | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 96: | Line 89: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Arkhata | |||
|Catacombs | |Catacombs | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 103: | Line 96: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | | ||
| | |[[Earth Underground]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Fire Underground]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Ice Underground | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Ice Palace | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Mines]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 22:30, 16 May 2023
Welcome to the Astonia Resurgence Wiki! We also have a Discord!
| Areas | Side Content | Clans | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cameron | Live Quest Area | Character Creation | Spawner | ||
| Aston | Labyrinth | Classes | Starting a Clan | ||
| Swamps | Ice Army Caves | Gear | |||
| Exkordon Forest | More Ice Army Caves | Professions | |||
| Exkordon | Rodney's Warped World | Military Ranks | |||
| Brannington Forest | Below Aston | Yedney | |||
| Brannington Town | Aston Sewers | Pentagram Quest | |||
| Caligar | Jobbington | Donation Shop | |||
| Nomad Plains | Long Tunnels | ||||
| Grimroot | Random Dungeons | ||||
| Teufelheim | Bone Tower | ||||
| Arkhata | Catacombs | ||||
| Earth Underground | |||||
| Fire Underground | |||||
| Ice Underground | |||||
| Ice Palace | |||||
| Mines | |||||
How do I create a page?
If you search, using the search box in the top right, for a page that doesn't exist, then you will be provided with a link to create the new page.
Consult the User's Guide for information on using the wiki software.