Main Page: Difference between revisions

From Astonia Resurgence
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 15: Line 15:
|-
|-
|[[Cameron]]
|[[Cameron]]
|Live Quest Area
|[[Pentagram Quest]]
|
|
|
|[[Character Creation]]
|
|
|[[Spawner (Clan)|Spawner]]
|[[Spawner (Clan)|Spawner]]
|
|
|[[Mechanics]]
|[[Character Creation]]
|-
|-
|[[Aston]]
|[[Aston]]
|[[Labyrinth]]
|[[Labyrinth]]
|
|
|[[Classes]]
|
|
|
|[[Starting a Clan]]
|[[Starting a Clan]]
|
|
|[[Mage guide]]
|[[Mechanics]]
|-
|-
|[[Swamps]]
|[[Swamps]]
|[[Ice Army Caves]]
|[[Ice Army Caves]]
|
|
|[[Gear]]
|
|
|
|
|
|
|[[Warrior guide]]
|
|[[Classes]]
|-
|-
|[[Exkordon Forest]]
|[[Exkordon Forest]]
|[[Rodney's Warped World]]
|[[Rodney's Warped World]]
|
|
|[[Professions]]
|
|
|
|
|
|
|[[Seyan guide]]
|
|[[Mage guide]]
|-
|-
|[[Exkordon]]
|[[Exkordon]]
|[[Aston Sewers]]
|[[Aston Sewers]]
|
|
|[[Potions]]
|
|
|
|
|
|
|[[Speed Break Points]]
|
|[[Warrior guide]]
|-
|-
|[[Brannington Forest]]
|[[Brannington Forest]]
|[[Jobbington]]
|[[Jobbington]]
|
|
|[[Military Ranks]]
|
|
|
|
|
|
|[[Commands]]
|
|[[Seyan guide]]
|-
|-
|[[Brannington|Brannington Town]]
|[[Brannington|Brannington Town]]
|[[Long Tunnels]]
|[[Long Tunnels]]
|
|
|[[Yedney]]
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|[[Speed Break Points]]
|-
|-
|Arkhata
|Arkhata
|[[Random Dungeons]]
|[[Random Dungeons]]
|
|
|[[Pentagram Quest]]
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|[[Professions]]
|-
|-
|[[Caligar]]
|[[Caligar]]
|Bone Tower
|Bone Tower
|
|
|[[Donation Shop]]
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|[[Gear]]
|-
|-
|[[Nomad Plains]]
|[[Nomad Plains]]
|Catacombs
|[[Earth Underground]]
|
|
|
|
|
Line 103: Line 102:
|
|
|
|
|[[Potions]]
|-
|-
|[[Grimroot]]
|[[Grimroot]]
|[[Earth Underground]]
|[[Fire Underground]]
|
|
|
|
|
Line 112: Line 111:
|
|
|
|
|[[Military Ranks]]
|-
|-
|Teufelheim
|Teufelheim
|[[Fire Underground]]
|Ice Underground
|
|
|
|
|
Line 121: Line 120:
|
|
|
|
|[[Yedney]]
|-
|-
|
|
|Ice Underground
|[[Ice Palace]]
|
|
|
|
|
Line 130: Line 129:
|
|
|
|
|[[Donation Shop]]
|-
|-
|
|
|[[Ice Palace]]
|[[Mines]]
|
|
|
|
Line 138: Line 138:
|
|
|
|
|[[Commands]]
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|[[Mines]]
|
|
|
|

Revision as of 17:30, 14 June 2023

Welcome to the Astonia Resurgence Wiki! We also have a Discord!


Guides

Areas Side Content Clans Guides
Cameron Pentagram Quest Spawner Character Creation
Aston Labyrinth Starting a Clan Mechanics
Swamps Ice Army Caves Classes
Exkordon Forest Rodney's Warped World Mage guide
Exkordon Aston Sewers Warrior guide
Brannington Forest Jobbington Seyan guide
Brannington Town Long Tunnels Speed Break Points
Arkhata Random Dungeons Professions
Caligar Bone Tower Gear
Nomad Plains Earth Underground Potions
Grimroot Fire Underground Military Ranks
Teufelheim Ice Underground Yedney
Ice Palace Donation Shop
Mines Commands

How do I create a page?

If you search, using the search box in the top right, for a page that doesn't exist, then you will be provided with a link to create the new page.


Consult the User's Guide for information on using the wiki software.