Main Page: Difference between revisions

From Astonia Resurgence
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(13 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<strong>Welcome to the Astonia Resurgence Wiki! We also have a [https://discord.gg/ryHu9qVGZx Discord]!</strong>
<strong>Welcome to the Astonia Resurgence Wiki! We also have a [https://discord.gg/ryHu9qVGZx Discord]!</strong>  
 
 
[[Guide|Guides]]


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+
|+
! colspan="2" |Areas
! colspan="2" |'''Areas'''
!
! rowspan="2" |
!Side Content
! rowspan="2" |'''Guides'''
!
! rowspan="2" |
![[Clans]]
! rowspan="2" |'''Clans'''
!
! rowspan="2" |
![[Guide|Guides]]
! rowspan="2" |'''Misc'''
|-
!Quest Zones
!Other Zones
|-
|-
|[[Cameron]]
|[[Cameron]]
|[[Pentagram Quest]]
|[[Pentagram Quest]]
|
|
|[[Character Creation]]
|
|
|[[Clans]]
|
|
|[[Spawner (Clan)|Spawner]]
|[[Story|Lore]]
|
|[[Character Creation]]
|-
|-
|[[Aston]]
|[[Aston]]
|[[Labyrinth]]
|[[Labyrinth]]
|
|
|[[Mechanics]]
|
|
|[[Spawner (Clan)|Spawns]]
|
|
|[[Starting a Clan]]
|[[Color Codes]]
|
|[[Mechanics]]
|-
|-
|[[Swamps]]
|[[Swamps]]
|[[Ice Army Caves]]
|[[Ice Army Caves]]
|
|
|[[Classes]]
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|[[Classes]]
|-
|-
|[[Exkordon Forest]]
|[[Exkordon Forest]]
|[[Rodney's Warped World]]
|[[Rodney's Warped World]]
|
|
|[[Mage guide]]
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|[[Mage guide]]
|-
|-
|[[Exkordon]]
|[[Exkordon]]
|[[Aston Sewers]]
|[[Aston Sewers]]
|
|
|[[Warrior guide]]
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|[[Warrior guide]]
|-
|-
|[[Brannington Forest]]
|[[Brannington Forest]]
|[[Jobbington]]
|[[Jobbington]]
|
|
|[[Seyan guide]]
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|[[Seyan guide]]
|-
|-
|[[Brannington|Brannington Town]]
|[[Brannington|Brannington Town]]
|[[Long Tunnels]]
|[[Long Tunnels]]
|
|
|[[Speed Break Points]]
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|[[Speed Break Points]]
|-
|-
|Arkhata
|[[Arkhata]]
|[[Random Dungeons]]
|[[Random Dungeons]]
|
|
|[[Professions]]
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|[[Professions]]
|-
|-
|[[Caligar]]
|[[Caligar]]
|Bone Tower
|Bone Tower
|
|
|[[Gear]]
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|[[Gear]]
|-
|-
|[[Nomad Plains]]
|[[Nomad Plains]]
|[[Earth Underground]]
|[[Earth Underground]]
|
|
|[[Potions]]
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|[[Potions]]
|-
|-
|[[Grimroot]]
|[[Grimroot]]
|[[Fire Underground]]
|[[Fire Underground]]
|
|
|[[Military Ranks]]
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|[[Military Ranks]]
|-
|-
|Teufelheim
|Teufelheim
|Ice Underground
|[[Ice Underground]]
|
|
|[[Yedney]]
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|[[Yedney]]
|-
|-
|
|[[Quests|Quest List]]
|[[Ice Palace]]
|[[Ice Palace]]
|
|
|[[Donation Shop]]
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|[[Donation Shop]]
|-
|-
|
|
|[[Mines]]
|[[Mines]]
|
|
|[[Commands]]
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|[[Commands]]
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|[[Experience]]
|
|
|
|

Latest revision as of 15:23, 26 June 2025

Welcome to the Astonia Resurgence Wiki! We also have a Discord!

Areas Guides Clans Misc
Quest Zones Other Zones
Cameron Pentagram Quest Character Creation Clans Lore
Aston Labyrinth Mechanics Spawns Color Codes
Swamps Ice Army Caves Classes
Exkordon Forest Rodney's Warped World Mage guide
Exkordon Aston Sewers Warrior guide
Brannington Forest Jobbington Seyan guide
Brannington Town Long Tunnels Speed Break Points
Arkhata Random Dungeons Professions
Caligar Bone Tower Gear
Nomad Plains Earth Underground Potions
Grimroot Fire Underground Military Ranks
Teufelheim Ice Underground Yedney
Quest List Ice Palace Donation Shop
Mines Commands
Experience

How do I create a page?

If you search, using the search box in the top right, for a page that doesn't exist, then you will be provided with a link to create the new page.


Consult the User's Guide for information on using the wiki software.