Main Page: Difference between revisions

From Astonia Resurgence
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<strong>Welcome to the Astonia Resurgence Wiki! We also have a [https://discord.gg/ryHu9qVGZx Discord]!</strong>
<strong>Welcome to the Astonia Resurgence Wiki! We also have a [https://discord.gg/ryHu9qVGZx Discord]!</strong>  


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+
|+
! colspan="2" |Areas
! colspan="2" |'''Areas'''
!
! rowspan="2" |
![[Guide|Guides]]
! rowspan="2" |'''Guides'''
!
! rowspan="2" |
![[Clans]]
! rowspan="2" |'''Clans'''
!
! rowspan="2" |
! rowspan="2" |'''Misc'''
|-
!Quest Zones
!Other Zones
|-
|-
|[[Cameron]]
|[[Cameron]]
Line 15: Line 19:
|[[Character Creation]]
|[[Character Creation]]
|
|
|[[Spawner (Clan)|Spawner]]
|[[Clans]]
|
|
|[[Story|Lore]]
|-
|-
|[[Aston]]
|[[Aston]]
Line 23: Line 28:
|[[Mechanics]]
|[[Mechanics]]
|
|
|[[Starting a Clan]]
|[[Spawner (Clan)|Spawns]]
|
|
|[[Color Codes]]
|-
|-
|[[Swamps]]
|[[Swamps]]
Line 30: Line 36:
|
|
|[[Classes]]
|[[Classes]]
|
|
|
|
|
Line 38: Line 45:
|
|
|[[Mage guide]]
|[[Mage guide]]
|
|
|
|
|
Line 46: Line 54:
|
|
|[[Warrior guide]]
|[[Warrior guide]]
|
|
|
|
|
Line 54: Line 63:
|
|
|[[Seyan guide]]
|[[Seyan guide]]
|
|
|
|
|
Line 62: Line 72:
|
|
|[[Speed Break Points]]
|[[Speed Break Points]]
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Arkhata
|[[Arkhata]]
|[[Random Dungeons]]
|[[Random Dungeons]]
|
|
|[[Professions]]
|[[Professions]]
|
|
|
|
|
Line 78: Line 90:
|
|
|[[Gear]]
|[[Gear]]
|
|
|
|
|
Line 86: Line 99:
|
|
|[[Potions]]
|[[Potions]]
|
|
|
|
|
Line 94: Line 108:
|
|
|[[Military Ranks]]
|[[Military Ranks]]
|
|
|
|
|
Line 99: Line 114:
|-
|-
|Teufelheim
|Teufelheim
|Ice Underground
|[[Ice Underground]]
|
|
|[[Yedney]]
|[[Yedney]]
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|[[Quests|Quest List]]
|[[Ice Palace]]
|[[Ice Palace]]
|
|
|[[Donation Shop]]
|[[Donation Shop]]
|
|
|
|
|
Line 118: Line 135:
|
|
|[[Commands]]
|[[Commands]]
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|[[Experience]]
|
|
|
|
|

Latest revision as of 15:23, 26 June 2025

Welcome to the Astonia Resurgence Wiki! We also have a Discord!

Areas Guides Clans Misc
Quest Zones Other Zones
Cameron Pentagram Quest Character Creation Clans Lore
Aston Labyrinth Mechanics Spawns Color Codes
Swamps Ice Army Caves Classes
Exkordon Forest Rodney's Warped World Mage guide
Exkordon Aston Sewers Warrior guide
Brannington Forest Jobbington Seyan guide
Brannington Town Long Tunnels Speed Break Points
Arkhata Random Dungeons Professions
Caligar Bone Tower Gear
Nomad Plains Earth Underground Potions
Grimroot Fire Underground Military Ranks
Teufelheim Ice Underground Yedney
Quest List Ice Palace Donation Shop
Mines Commands
Experience

How do I create a page?

If you search, using the search box in the top right, for a page that doesn't exist, then you will be provided with a link to create the new page.


Consult the User's Guide for information on using the wiki software.