Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (59 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<strong>Welcome to the Astonia Resurgence Wiki!</strong> | <strong>Welcome to the Astonia Resurgence Wiki! We also have a [https://discord.gg/ryHu9qVGZx Discord]!</strong> | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
! colspan="2" |Areas | ! colspan="2" |'''Areas''' | ||
! rowspan="2" | | |||
! rowspan="2" |'''Guides''' | |||
! rowspan="2" | | |||
! rowspan="2" |'''Clans''' | |||
! rowspan="2" | | |||
! rowspan="2" |'''Misc''' | |||
|- | |||
!Quest Zones | |||
!Other Zones | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cameron]] | |[[Cameron]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Pentagram Quest]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Character Creation]] | ||
|[[ | | | ||
|[[Clans]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Story|Lore]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Aston]] | |[[Aston]] | ||
|[[Labyrinth]] | |[[Labyrinth]] | ||
| | |||
|[[Mechanics]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Spawner (Clan)|Spawns]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Color Codes]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Swamps]] | ||
|[[Ice Army Caves]] | |[[Ice Army Caves]] | ||
| | |||
|[[Classes]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Exkordon Forest]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Rodney's Warped World]] | ||
| | |||
|[[Mage guide]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Exkordon]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Aston Sewers]] | ||
| | |||
|[[Warrior guide]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Brannington Forest]] | |[[Brannington Forest]] | ||
|[[Jobbington]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Seyan guide]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Brannington|Brannington Town]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Long Tunnels]] | ||
| | |||
|[[Speed Break Points]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Arkhata]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Random Dungeons]] | ||
| | |||
|[[Professions]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Caligar]] | ||
|[[ | |Bone Tower | ||
| | |||
|[[Gear]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Nomad Plains]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Earth Underground]] | ||
| | |||
|[[Potions]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Grimroot]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Fire Underground]] | ||
| | |||
|[[Military Ranks]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |Teufelheim | ||
|[[ | |[[Ice Underground]] | ||
| | |||
|[[Yedney]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Quests|Quest List]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Ice Palace]] | ||
| | |||
|[[Donation Shop]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Mines]] | ||
| | |||
|[[Commands]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Experience]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
== How do I create a page? == | == How do I create a page? == | ||
If you search, using the search box in the top right, for a page that doesn't exist, then you will be provided with a link to create the new page. | If you search, using the search box in the top right, for a page that doesn't exist, then you will be provided with a link to create the new page. | ||
Consult the [https://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Special:MyLanguage/Help:Contents User's Guide] for information on using the wiki software. | Consult the [https://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Special:MyLanguage/Help:Contents User's Guide] for information on using the wiki software. | ||
Latest revision as of 15:23, 26 June 2025
Welcome to the Astonia Resurgence Wiki! We also have a Discord!
How do I create a page?
If you search, using the search box in the top right, for a page that doesn't exist, then you will be provided with a link to create the new page.
Consult the User's Guide for information on using the wiki software.